SPIELE/TURNIERE

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 16.11 - 17.11.19 

1. Mannschaft:         TSV Mommenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 4 : 0

2. Mannschaft:         SG Gensingen/Grolsheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 7 : 1

3. Mannschaft:         TSV Mommenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 8 : 3

AH-Ü40:                     SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SV 1911 Gimbsheim = 5 : 5

B-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - JSG Gundersheim/Eppelsheim = 0 : 2

C-Junioren:                TSV Mainz 2 - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 0 : 3

D-Junioren:                TSV Schott Mainz 3 - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 1 : 1

E1-Junioren:              SPIELFREI

E2-Junioren:              JSG Rhein-Nahe - SV Appenheim = 5 : 4

F1-Junioren:              SV Alem. Waldalgesheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 4 : 1

F2-Junioren:              SG Gensingen/Grolsheim 2 - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 2 : 0

G1-Junioren:              SPIELFREI

 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 09.11 - 10.11.19 

1. Mannschaft:         VfL Frei-Weinheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 3 : 1

2. Mannschaft:         SKC Barbaros Mainz - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 1 : 3

3. Mannschaft:         VfL Frei-Weinheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 2 : 1

AH-Ü40:                     SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                SPIELFREI

B-Junioren:                RWO Alzey - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 1 : 5

C-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSG Groß-Winternheim = 5 : 1

D-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - VfL Fontana Finthen = 0 : 3

E1-Junioren:              SpVgg Ingelheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 17 : 1

E2-Junioren: PS        JSG Rhein-Nahe - SpVgg Ingelheim 2 = 0 : 2

F1-Junioren:              JSG Rhein-Nahe - FV Hassia Kempten = 7 : 5

F2-Junioren:              SPIELFREI

G1-Junioren:              SPIELFREI

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 02.11 - 03.11.19 

1. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SV Gau-Algesheim = 7 : 0

2. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SpVgg Ingelheim 2 = 6 : 2

3. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SV Gau-Algesheim 2 = 2 : 6

AH-Ü40:                     SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SpVgg Ingelheim = 1 : 4

                                      SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - JSG Drais/Finthen = 1 : 2

B-Junioren: PS:         JSG Rhein-Nahe - JSG Essenheim/Ober-Olm = 5 : 6

C-Junioren:                SPIELFREI

D-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSG Schwabenheim = 2 : 1

E1-Junioren:              JSG Rhein-Nahe - Spvgg Dietersheim = Abgesagt

E2-Junioren: PS        Hassia Kempten - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 2 : 4

F1-Junioren:              SPIELFREI

F2-Junioren:              JSG Rhein-Nahe - BfV Hassia Bingen 2 = 1 : 17

G1-Junioren:             Hassia Kempten - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 3 : 0

 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 26.10 - 27.10.19 

1. Mannschaft:         FSV Nieder-Olm - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 6 : 1

2. Mannschaft:         TSG Schwabenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 5 : 1

3. Mannschaft:         FSV Nieder-Olm - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 5 : 0

AH-Ü40:                     SV Münster-Sarmsheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = kampflos

A-Junioren:                TuS Marienborn - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = abgesagt 

B-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - JSG Bodenheim/Nackenheim 2 = 2 : 2

                                      JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 2 = 6 : 0

C-Junioren:                Spvgg Dietersheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 0 : 6

D-Junioren:                Spvgg Dietersheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 0 : 3

E1-Junioren:              JSG Rhein-Nahe - SV Fidelia Ockenheim = 1 : 7

E2-Junioren: PS        JSG Rhein-Nahe - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim = 0 : 7

F1-Junioren:              JSG Partenheim/Jugenheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 6 : 2

F2-Junioren:              SPIELFREI

G1-Junioren:             SPIELFREI

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 19.10 - 20.10.19 

1. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TuS Dexheim = 2 : 3

PS.:                               SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - VfL Frei-Weinheim =  2 : 1

2. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SV Fidelia Ockenheim = 1 : 5 

3. Mannschaft:         SPIELFREI 

AH-Ü40:                      SPIELFREI 

A-Junioren:                SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSG Hechtsheim = 0 : 2

                                      SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TV 1817 Mainz = 1 : 10

B-Junioren:                SPIELFREI

C-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - TV 1817 Mainz 3 = 3 : 0

D-Junioren:               JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSG Drais = 1 : 2

E1-Junioren:             SV Alem. Waldalgesheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 2 : 0

E2-Junioren:             TSV Mainz 3 - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 5 : 0

F1-Junioren: FS       JSG Rhein-Nahe - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim = 7 : 5

F2-Junioren:              SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 11 : 0

G1-Junioren:             JSG Sponsheim/Dromersheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 3 : 4

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 12.10 - 13.10.19 

1. Mannschaft:         SG Harxheim/Gau-Bischofsheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 4 : 2                  

2. Mannschaft:         SNK Bosjnak Mainz - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 5 : 2

3. Mannschaft:         SG Harxheim/Gau-Bischofsheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 5 : 2

                                      SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Ockenheim/Appenheim = 0 : 2

AH-Ü40:                      SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                JSG Saulheim/Jugenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 4 : 3

B-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSG 1846 Bretzenheim 3 = 3 : 4

C-Junioren:                SV Klein-Winternheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 0 : 1

D-Junioren:               JSG Rhein-Nahe - BfV Hassia Bingen 3 = 1 : 0 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 03.10 - 06.10.19

1. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSV Mommenheim = 3 : 6

                                      VfB Bodenheim 2 - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 2 : 0

2. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim = 1 : 3

                                      SV Bretzenheim 12 - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 1 : 5

3. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSV Mommenheim 2 = 3 : 3

                                      TuS Marienborn 3 - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 1 : 3 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 28.09 - 29.09.19 

1. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SpVgg Essenheim = 3 : 3                             

2. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSG Drais = 1 : 2 

3. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SpVgg Essenheim = 4 : 6

AH-Ü40:                      SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - JSG Drais/Finthen = verl. auf 06.11.19

B-Junioren:                SC Lerchenberg - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 4 : 0

C-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - FV Budenheim 2 = 7 : 1

 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 21.09 - 22.09.19 

1. Mannschaft:         DITIB Mainz Türkgücü - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 1 : 1

PS:                                TSG Sprendlingen - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 1 : 2 nV    

2. Mannschaft:         TSG 1848 Heidesheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 3 : 0 

3. Mannschaft:         DITIB Mainz Türkgücü - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 3 : 3

AH-Ü40:                      SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                JSG Harxheim/Nackenheim - SG Bingerbrück/Weiler = 1 : 4

B-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - TuS Weinsheim = abgesetzt

C-Junioren:                JSG Ockenheim/Appenheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 2 : 2

D-Junioren:               JSG Partenheim/Jugenheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 0 : 2

                                     JSG Rhein-Nahe - JSG Ockenheim/Appenheim = 6 : 1

PS:                               JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSV Mainz = 0 : 1

E1-Junioren:             JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim = 2 : 11

E2-Junioren:             JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSG Heidesheim 2 = 1 : 1

F1-Junioren:             SPIELFREI

F2-Junioren:             SPIELFREI

G1-Junioren:             SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Gensingen/Grolsheim = 3 : 1

 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 14.09 - 15.09.19 

1. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - FV Budenheim = 3 : 4

2. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - SG Sponsheim/Dromersheim = 1 : 4                             

3. Mannschaft:         SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - FV Budenheim = 5 : 2

AH-Ü40:                      SPIELFREI

A-Junioren:                SG Bingerbrück/Weiler - TSG Pfeddersheim = 2 : 8

B-Junioren:                SPIELFREI                       

C-Junioren:                JSG Rhein-Nahe - VfR Undenheim 2 = 11 : 0

PS:                                JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSG Bretzenheim = 0 : 8

D-Junioren:               JSG Rhein-Nahe - TSV Wackernheim = 0 : 2                      

E1-Junioren:             SV Gau-Algesheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 10 : 1

PS:                               FVgg 03 Mombach - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 1 : 0 nV

E2-Junioren:             SV Gau-Algesheim - JSG RVein-Nahe = 4 : 3

PS:                               JSG Rhein-Nahe - SV 1912 Bretzenheim = 4 : 2

F1-Junioren:             VfL Frei-Weinheim 2 - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 10 : 1 

F2-Junioren:             SPIELFREI

G1-Junioren:             SV Münster-Sarmsheim - JSG Rhein-Nahe = 11 : 4 

 

 

Vorschau Spiele/Turniere am Wochenende 07.09 - 08.09.19